Foundation Class Routine Academic Session : 2019-20

Group- A: Computer Class Roll No (SL: 1914-402-01 to 1914-402-60)

Date & Time 09:30AM-10:30 AM Break 11:00 AM-12:00 PM 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
13-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-504
30 Min. Chemistry
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504
15-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-504
Language and Communication
Room-504
Physics
Room-504
17-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-504
30 Min. Physics
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504
20-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-504
Chemistry
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504
22-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-504
Language and Communication
Room-504
Physics
Room-504
24-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-504
30 Min. Language and Communication
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504
27-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-504
Chemistry
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504
29-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-504
Language and Communication
Room-504
Physics
Room-504
31-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-504
Physics
Room-504
Mathematics
Room-504

Group- B: Computer Class Roll No (SL: 1914-402-61 to 1914-402-120)

Date & Time 09:30AM-10:30 AM Break 11:00 AM-12:00 PM 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
13-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-503
30 Min. Mathematics
Room-503
Language and Communication
Room-503
15-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-503
Physics
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
17-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-503
30 Min. Mathematics
Room-503
Chemistry
Room-503
20-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
Physics
Room-503
22-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-503
Physics
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
24-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-503
30 Min. Mathematics
Room-503
Chemistry
Room-503
27-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
Language and Communication
Room-503
29-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-503
Physics
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
31-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-503
Mathematics
Room-503
Chemistry
Room-503

Group- C: AIDT Class Roll No (SL: 194-408-01 to 194-408-15) & Civil Class Roll No (SL: 1911-404-01 to 1911-404-38)

Date & Time 09:30AM-10:30 AM Break 11:00 AM-12:00 PM 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
13-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
30 Min. Language and Communication
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
15-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
17-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
30 Min. Chemistry
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
20-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
22-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
24-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
30 Min. Chemistry
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
27-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
29-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
31-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
Physics
Room-303

Group- D: Textile Class Roll No (SL: 1910-405-01 to 1910-405-45) & GDPM Class Roll No (SL: 198-407-01 to 198-407-04)

Date & Time 09:30AM-10:30 AM Break 11:00 AM-12:00 PM 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
11-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-303
30 Min. Language and Communication
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
14-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
16-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
30 Min. Language and Communication
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
18-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
21-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
23-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
30 Min. Language and Communication
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
25-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
28-Jul-2019 Physics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
30-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Room-303
Language and Communication
Room-303
Physics
Room-303

Group- E: Electrical Class Roll No (SL: 1911-403-01 to 1911-403-36); TCT Class Roll No (SL: 1914-401-01 to 1914-401-05) & Tourism and Hospitality Class Roll No (SL: 191-11-01 to 191-11-09)

Date & Time 09:30AM-10:30 AM Break 11:00 AM-12:00 PM 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
11-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
30 Min. Mathematics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
14-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
16-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
30 Min. Physics
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
18-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
21-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
23-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
30 Min. Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
25-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Chemistry
Room-303
28-Jul-2019 Chemistry
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
30-Jul-2019 Language and Communication
Room-303
Physics
Room-303
Mathematics
Room-303

Group- Extra

Date & Time 00:00-00 AM Break 00:00 AM-00:00 PM 00:00 PM-00:00 PM
10-Jul-2019 Time (09:00AM – 12:00PM) Motivational Session DIU 71 Milonayoton
11-Jul-2019 Mathematics
30 Min. Chemistry
Language and Communication
14-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Physics
Chemistry
16-Jul-2019 Physics
30 Min. Mathematics
Language and Communication
18-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Physics
Language and Communication
21-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Physics
Chemistry
23-Jul-2019 Chemistry
30 Min. Mathematics
Language and Communication
25-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Chemistry
Language and Communication
28-Jul-2019 Mathematics
Physics
Chemistry
30-Jul-2019 Physics
Mathematics
Language and Communication